• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » amia miley

Amia Miley Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 69

01 02 Next »

Amia Miley Biography

Amia Miley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 23, 1990 in Satellite Beach, Florida. Her real name is Brittany Paduganan. Amia Miley is of mixed Hawaiian and Italian descent. Having watched porn since her teen years, Amia has always wanted to be a part of it. She was quite a nerd especially successful in Math and Science and did cheerleading. The brunette hottie dated a lot of guys but just kissed them avoiding sex. At fifteen, Ms. Miley had her first job at a marketing company. She also did mainstream modelling and worked as a runway model for the "Adam and Eve" company. Amia Miley often had friend guys spending nights at her house so her mother used to say the brazen babe would definitely become a porn star. Ms. Miley had some friends who did porn so they helped her to get into the industry. Amia Miley first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her late teens in 2009. Ms. Miley was nominated to Fame Awards as Favourite New Starlet in 2010, XRCO Awards for Cream Dream in 2010 and Cream Dream in 2011, XBIZ' Best Starlet of the Year in 2011. She was also nominated to NIghtMoves Awards as Best New Starlet in 2011, to AVN as Best New Starlet and Best Couples Sex Scene in 2011 and AVN for Best Tease Performance in 2012. In 2013 Amia Miley appeared in Britney Spears' music video for the song "Work Bitch". In her free time the exotic stunner likes cooking and spending time with her friends and family. In July of 2010, Amia Miley had breast augmentation surgery that increased her cup size from B to D. She was added to our database on July 13, 2015 and she currently has 69 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 11
devlinlovestostroke
February 24, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

one of my favs

imfinnanut
September 20, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

6.9/10.

Bronco4life1993
August 04, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

I would sleep with her naked and lick her pussy when she gets horny and stick my long big dick with no condom and fuck her so hard until she's pregnant and then marry her naked

SatiriasicoPisellone
April 19, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Wow she is so sexy

andre2017
December 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

I want to sleep with her

Recommended

Flag of United States

Amia Miley

Amia Miley profile image Rank: 77
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (592 votes)

Name: Amia Miley

aka: Amia Moretti, Ileana, Amea Moretti, Abbey, Miss Moretti

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Satellite Beach, Florida, United States

Birth date: November 23, 1990

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 30D-23-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amia Miley Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"corey chase""madison ivy""anissa kate""britt james porn""sarah banks porn""big white cock""anya olsen""mia khalifa porn""kiara mia""redhead blowjob""bella bellz porn""sweet pussy""spicy j""3 movs""gabriella paltrova""chinese porn""riley reid riding""alana cruise""sally d'angelo""vienna black""elizabeth jolie""heather vahn""julianna vega"cindymovies"daisy stone""alexis texas""maserati cecilia lion""adria rae porn""brooke wylde""goldie ortiz""riley nixon porn""lola chanel""phoenix marie""katie morgan pov""megan rain porn""sleeping blowjob""peta jensen""angelina valentine""jojo kiss""harlow harrison""milf movs""kendra spade""lisa ann videos""christy mack""kyra hot""lana rhoades porn""lela star""jojo kiss""nun porn""olivia nova""moriah mills yoga""leigh darby""hairy pussy videos""brenna sparks""maserati xxx""danny d deepthroat"footjob"cum in pussy""whitney wright""eliza ibarra""harmony reigns""elicia solis""shyla stylez""big black pussy""karmen karma""skyla novea""tina kay""goldie ortiz""pov porn videos""chanell heart""sheridan love""sarah banks porn""alaina dawson""nina kayy"handjob"hard core porn""bambi brooks""silvia saige""allie haze""katja kassin""alix lovell""sleep blowjob""isis love anal""marica hase""stormy daniels anal""alex coal""osa lovely""whitney wright""lola chanel porn""babysitter porn""lily adams"