• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » amber jayne

Amber Jayne Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 37

01 02 Next »

Amber Jayne Biography

Amber Jayne is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on March 21, 1979 in Sheffield. She was added to our database on November 19, 2016 and she currently has 37 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Amber Jayne at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Akash2003
August 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot

Akash2003
August 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Sexy milf

Akash2003
August 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Amazing girl

Akash2003
August 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot

Recommended

Flag of United Kingdom

Amber Jayne

Amber Jayne profile image Rank: 480
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (109 votes)

Name: Amber Jayne

aka: Amanda Jayne

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Sheffield, United Kingdom

Birth date: March 21, 1979

Age: 41 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amber Jayne Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"reverse cowgirl""kimberly brix""cecilia lion and maserati""sophie dee""amirah adara""vanessa blake anal""sweet pussy""angel smalls""aria alexander""skyla novea""bella bellz""gianna nicole""pussy fucking""esperanza gomez""katie morgan pov""holly hendrix""3movs ebony""dillion harper""veronica rodriguez blowjob""3 movs""christy mack""sarah banks xxx""cory chase porn""canela skin""katrina jade""lennox luxe"rayveness"aj applegate anal""danny d"raisawetsx"leigh darby""cum on tits""brandi love porn""audrey bitoni""jezabel vessir""kelsi monroe ass""licking pussy""nicolette shea massage""french porn""kimmy granger full nelson""giselle palmer""kendra spade""show your cock""lennox luxe""cecilia lion and maserati""christmas porn""isis taylor""sexy feet""maya bijou""tiffany watson porn""lola foxx""pov porn""dee williams porn""saya song""sally d angelo""jada stevens""riley reid ass""shawna lenee""face fuck""milf blowjob""gina valentina""alexis monroe anal""skyler luv""canela skin""aj applegate anal""sloppy blowjob""kelly divine anal""pussy porn""virgo peridot""carter cruise""sheridan love""jasmine james""elicia solis""blowjob movies""nicole aniston massage""pussy stack""jewels jade anal""bridgette b creampie""jessica drake anal""oiled porn""porn pussy"