• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alura jenson

Alura Jenson Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 128

Alura Jenson Biography

Alura Jenson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 31, 1977 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. She made her porn debut in 2012. That's all the info about pornstar Alura Jenson we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 21, 2012 and she currently has 128 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 22
Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

love you

Antvent
May 19, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

LOVE how nasty she gets!! My kind of woman

SQWERT
March 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Alura Jenson such a natural performer and acting queen. Born stunner performer, goddess woman and flawless body!!

SatiriasicoPisellone
October 24, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

A nice piece of moldy woman, with her you have a lot of fun

robert_hardcock
November 27, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Incredible MILF!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Alura Jenson

Alura Jenson profile image Rank: 1009
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (1,312 votes)

Name: Alura Jenson

aka: Alura Jensen

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth date: May 31, 1977

Age: 43 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 165 lbs (75 kg)

Measurements: 34H-30-42

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alura Jenson Links

Share this page

Advertisement



xxxblacks stepmom or mom big ass"lily adams""alice merchesi""violet starr""veronica vain""jesse jane"ava dalush deepthroat m3movs"show your cock""alyssia kent""cassidy banks creampie"eva notty pussylickingSara jay doggy"lennox luxe""ashley sinclair"imagenes de mujeres asiaticas culonas hermosas teniendo sexo duro"ella knox"brazzers"anya ivy""hairy pussies""kaylani lei"Apolonia Lapiedra lencería"blow job porn""marilyn mansion anal""lela star porn""giant tits"xnxx big booty "reverse cowgirl porn""alexa tomas""brandi love pov"/videos/20296/busty-billie-star-getting-her-cunt-tongued-and-fingered/"halle von anal""brittney white"allie haze fucks with awesome big cocks"melanie hicks""filipina porn"black skinny nudesheena shaw big ass Jennifer Dark breast lickingmandy muse rob piper"3 movs porn""adriana chechik deepthroat""riley reid ass""missionary porn"freepornmovieseva notty pussylicking"aaliyah love""sexy feet""anal creampie"Rachel rox caught on his mobile by her brother videos"mackenzie mace porn""susy gala"sofia rose semen"lola fae"ashely barbie 3movs mobile"angela white"bigassanal3movs"lisa ann goddess""movs com""charity crawford""karyn bayres""double blowjob""melissa lynn porn""dildo riding"dani Daniels curvy ass reverse cowgirl porn"stacey saran"porno mature fuk my wife fuk boss ofis"jenni lee anal"glass wall porn"avi love"jordi fuck milf"anissa kate""anal porno"