• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alexis texas

Alexis Texas Biography

Alexis Texas is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 25, 1985 in Castroville, Texas. Her real name is Thea Alexis Samper. She was born at a military base in Panama and was raised in a small town near San Antonio, Texas. Alexis is of Puerto Rican, German, Norwegian descent. In high school, she held tutorials for her male classmates on how to take off a girl's bra. Although she never graduated, in some years she will go back to school to get a massage therapy license and start her own spa. Her first job was as a bartender while at the same taking some college courses. While working at a college bar in October 2006, Alexis met some people working for the adult film company Shane's World. She agreed to appear in a film they were making entitled Shane's World's College Amateur Tour In Texas. Following this, she traveled to Florida and shoot in a couple of scenes for Bang Bros. In March 2007 she moved to Los Angeles and began shooting porn scenes for the LA Direct modeling agency. She featured on the cover of Genesis magazine in April 2009, and Hustler magazine's 35th anniversary edition in June 2009. In 2010, she was named by Maxim as one of the 12 top female stars in porn. In 2011, she made her crossover debut to mainstream movies starring in the comedy horror film Bloodlust Zombies. In 2012, Alexis appeared in the music video for Bandz A Make Her Dance by Juicy J. The same year, she signed an exclusive one-year contract with the company Adam & Eve. In 2013 Texas was one of the 16 actresses portrayed in the Deborah Anderson's documentary film Aroused. Her favorite sex position is cowgirl. She is not bisexual but enjoys the sensuality sex with girls. Alexis Texas won a lot of F.A.M.E., XRCO, CAVR, AVN and Night Moves awards. She is the best friend of pornstar Kristina Rose. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 19 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 14
eredtfb
February 25, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

ASS IS HEAVEN

mando1988
July 25, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

i want some of her

CCCC
June 11, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Babe

imfinnanut
September 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Love how she refuses to do interracial, and how pretty her asshole is

Dakodaeatsass
December 13, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I would sniff and tongue fuck her butthole anyday

Recommended

Flag of United States

Alexis Texas

Alexis Texas profile image Rank: 1066
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.53/5 (1,167 votes)

Name: Alexis Texas

aka: Alexis, Alexis Love

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Castroville, Texas, United States

Birth date: May 25, 1985

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34C-27-40

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alexis Texas Links

Share this page

Advertisement



porno"sofia nix porn""kagney linn karter"girl fuck reverse missonery"enema porn"la sirena 69 fuck in bed3movs febby twigs"nia nacci"xnxx.com جينز ضيقdana vespoli pussyArietta Adam naked picture with high heels"addie andrews porn"priya rai rimjob"shay evans porn""zoe bloom""mandingo porn"boobs big xxx"dakota skye anal""double anal""lexi luna"Download mp4 360p 14.64MB"rough sex""adria rae porn""porn vids"teenporn"ava adams""moms bang teens""maggie green"xx.teariak.com"august ames blowjob""cum on stomach""adriana chechik""cadey mercury""marina visconti"Abella Danger pussy/videos/20296/busty-billie-star-getting-her-cunt-tongued-and-fingered/"kendra lust blowjob""ava addams shower"hot mom xxx"eating pussy""deepthroat queens""ava sparxxx""lola fae"Havana bleu pussy"free porn movie"Markus dupree porndee sex"cum on her face"Jade kush 3movsRiley Star underwear"3 movs porn"Dick Swardson pornxxx2021Riley Star underwearsuper BBC fuck beautiful thick bootylisa ann nipples"christie stevens"Elsa jean trimmed pussy pictures"assh lee""jenna presley""free milf"3movs.com"cecilia lion""free milf porn""chloe amour"xxn alisonRiley Star underwearreagan foxx reverse cowgirlTherapist Kayla Green suckedsiri 3 movsMuslim outdoor sex clipfull nelson big tits"fuck pussy"Ariana Marie from behind "jasmine jae"ebony m3movs yum boss herSamantha rone wearing glasses giving nice head in POV"ashley aleigh"Big tits anal"ryan smiles anal""jayla foxx""christy mack pussy"