• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alexis monroe

Alexis Monroe Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 40

01 02 Next »

Alexis Monroe Biography

Alexis Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 22, 1990 in Muskegon, Michigan. Her real name is Amanda Vandenheuvel. Alexis is of Dutch descent. The first job she had was a cashier at a grocery store. She loves chocolate very much and her favorite ice cream flavor is Mint Chocolate Chip. She likes watching movies and prefers horror films. In 2013 Alexis got a pet - a boxer puppy. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 40 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Monstercockshaun74
October 09, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

stunning sexy babe

Recommended

Flag of United States

Alexis Monroe

Alexis Monroe profile image Rank: 892
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (385 votes)

Name: Alexis Monroe

aka: Allexis Monroe, Allexis Blow, Mandi, Olivia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Muskegon, Michigan, United States

Birth date: October 22, 1990

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32D-27-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alexis Monroe Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"hot blowjobs""free porn.com""brandi love blowjob""porn movies""3 movs""anya olsen""sexy pussy""shyla stylez""lily adams""shower porn""porn 3 movs""rae lil black""dollie darko""abby lee brazil""richelle ryan""bridgette b""meaty pussy""priya price""kendra lust"3movs.com"brandi love""noelle easton""interracial anal""nikki hearts""fffm porn""eliza ibarra""riley ried""alina west""juelz ventura""pocahontas jones""dildo riding""sarah banks""cecilia lion""anya olsen""lela star ass""free porn vids""licking balls""torpedo tits""asian milf"3movs"bailey brooke porn""gia derza""melody marks""caroline ray porn""alexis texas anal""farrah dahl""maddy oreilly"milfmovs"alex grey porn""karissa shannon porn""monique alexander massage""isis love""free black porn""vivian azure""lily rader""sexy ass""katrina jade porn"3mov"petite milf""carmen de luz""dee williams porn""sleep blowjob"milfmovs.com"sarah jessie""ariella ferrera""hard anal""sexy feet""69 porn""missionary porn""big dick porn""moriah mills yoga""august ames nude""spicy j""blondie fesser""stormy daniels blow job""aryana adin""isis love""liya silver""nude ass""ebony pussy""gabbie carter""tasha reign anal""valentina jewels"