• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alexa tomas

Alexa Tomas Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 56

01 02 Next »

Alexa Tomas Biography

Alexa Tomas is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on March 19, 1985 in Valencia. Alexa Tomas has always loved sex but never considered becoming an adult actress. Prior to porn she used to be a bus driver. Things changed when the hottie met her current partner Joel Tomas who expressed the idea of becoming a male talent. Soon the guy suggested Alexa to try shooting porn together. He introduced the horny princess to Spanish adult producers and she signed her first contract. Alexa Tomas has been rocking porn world since 2014. Ms. Tomas lost her virginity at 18 to her first boyfriend. Her first lesbian experience happened when the mocha diva was 13. Alexa's favourite positions are doggie and cowgirl. Touching her nipples while being fucked makes the delicious beauty come like crazy. She enjoys anal sex in her personal life as well. Alexa Tomas doesn’t masturbate a lot and she gets laid all the time. When she does, Hitachi is the best way to get an orgasm. Alexa is an absolute size queen. She prefers cocks not less than 20 centimeters. In guys, Alexa Tomas looks for a good personality, sense of humour and intelligence. Ms. Tomas is a big animal lover. She owns three Sphynx cats and a parrot. The tanned babe's favourite music is Flamenco. Alexa Tomas is a healthy-eater. She goes to the gym every day. Driving a car makes Alexa happy. In the future Alexa Tomas plans to keep building her brand, be a successful porn star and have a house. She was added to our database on March 30, 2015 and she currently has 56 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 7
CoolJoe
February 18, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Beautiful Spanish woman... Gipsy looks !

Pqrnstalovva
March 02, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

A near perfect woman.

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

She is gorgeus,i love her

rcpcop66
February 08, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

sweeeeet

naifxxx
November 06, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Possible to know as friends please

Recommended

Flag of Spain

Alexa Tomas

Alexa Tomas profile image Rank: 307
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (536 votes)

Name: Alexa Tomas

aka: Alina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Valencia, Spain

Birth date: March 19, 1985

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alexa Tomas Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"dee williams xxx""lela star anal""lily love"big ass dogy style fucks"redhead blowjob"heels pussy licking"carter cruise"Abby cross princess lay"rebecca volpetti"xnxxx mauth"brett rossi""alana cruise"Rachel Raxxx maid full pornru, Chloe Amour, anal"3 movs""remy lecroix"morefunfor xnxx"ella knox anal""lyra law""aaliyah love""kailani kai porn""big ass anal""nina kayy"Nina rivera fishnet pantyhose"lola foxx"Jessica Robbin having fun with her large boobsveronica rodriguez povanissa kate ass licking"mia kahlifa"paige owens doggystyleshaved pooty porn"diamond jackson pov"brazzers again cum sex"ass porno"Hot mom doggystyle nudes"big ass milf""brittney white caught""misty stone""anal fucking"Standing pussy fuck"small tits""lisa ann goddess"Gorgeous Latina Jynx Maze strips her super tight jeans for a one on one with a close up. A giant dick dude grabs her hair from behind and gives her a fierce pussy fucking in doggy style position on his front porch while gazing at her butt."karissa shannon porn""sarah jessie""alex chance anal"halonavogbiography"hairy pussies"Horny mom Ryan Conner enjoy doggystylerae li black fuck"diamond jackson pov""katana kombat""kali rose""angela white""hard core porn""holly halston anal"jasmine jae gas mask pornlayton benton hard prone"anikka albrite"xxx positionKiara Mia Big ass MILF loves big black dick"liya silver""alex chance""skyla novea porn"Busty Sofia Lee gets her ass drilled on the washing machine"porn movs""julz gotti""scarlit scandal""whitney westgate"adams anal lesbianLela star blowjobbrazzers threesome"dolly leigh""diamond jackson pov""cuckold porn"romi rain erotic doggystyle"kelly diamond anal""cum pussy"Michelle Anderson and lil d cumshot pics"huge white cock"bang bros xhamstermaserati huge oiled nude boobs images"richelle ryan anal""ashley barbie porn""ryan conner"3movieporn pussy wide"oiled pussy""aria lee""nicole aniston""hard cock"Black Brazzers"nikki benz porn"georgie lyall kising vagina"bonnie rotten""zoey taylor nude"Franceska crying big anal