• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aletta ocean

Aletta Ocean Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 87

Aletta Ocean Biography

Aletta Ocean is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 14, 1987 in Budapest. She made her entrance on to the porn scene in 2006 at the ripe age of nineteen. Her first adult film is Lesbian First Timers. Aletta loves shooting in hardcore anal and gang bang movies. Aletta Ocean wasn't just a hit with her US fans either and back home in Hungary she featured in the Hungarian edition of Playboy. In 2010 Aletta won a 2010 AVN award! She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 87 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 85
eredtfb
February 25, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

My fantasy

Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Perfect lips

Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Huge tits

Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

perfect ass........

Akash2003
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Sexy

Recommended

Flag of Hungary

Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean profile image Rank: 804
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (3,449 votes)

Name: Aletta Ocean

aka: Aletta Florencia, Aletta Alien, Alleta Ocean, Aletta, Dora, Doris, Doris Alien, Artemis Gold

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: December 14, 1987

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 38DD-26-37

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aletta Ocean Links

Share this page

Advertisement



adria rae holly rolland"danica dillon""black and white porn""cathy heaven deepthroat""leigh darby"xxnx sexy johhn sins and big momfuck plumber in hotel"jasmine caro"ххх 66666blacked xxxjasmine james pornophotos jumelles nue"sophie dee anal""nun porn"super BBC fuck beautiful thick booty"danny d deepthroat""devyn cole"XXX"redhead porn"veronica on 3movs.com"cum on tits""gia derza""jaye summers""big boobs"Lily labeau cum on face"brandi love pov""ashley barbie porn"3movs.com"darcia lee anal""isis love sauna"mia malkova gets throated"abella danger""kendra lust porn"3 movs raychloe scott seducing her future stepfather"cuban porn""rebeca linares"allie haze fucks with awesome big cocksxxx muslimpeta jensen brazzers"kira noir"alison tyler spitfive Girls show pussey video"valentina jewels porn""apolonia lapiedra""huge anal""public blowjob"Big ass girl Anikka Albrite fucks that enormous black penis daftsex"cowgirl porn"xnxx moniqua"black cocks"Valerie Kay shekes her big ass on the stiff dickyon pornmea melone new pornxxx big boobs"adriana maya""brandi bae anal""tiffany watson porn""brandi bae anal""alaina dawson""babysitter porn""horny milf""harlow harrison""monique alexander massage""saya song porn""cum on tits"peekvids com v nekane de gamer sexy brunette girl playing games and fucking my dream cum in fullmoviemonster lips pussy photo"3 movs"Monroe spread pussy"anal movies""a.j. applegate"brazzers pornstar huge boobs bayley brooks anal reverse 3movs"kendall woods""evelin stone"xxnx sexy johhn sins and big momElsa jean trimmed pussy picturesr/pornwww.sex sleeping hot creampiexhamster beautiful big bubble booty babe machine fucked"kiki minaj""piper perri porn""danny d""alexis adams""kissa sins""rikki six""skyler luv"