• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alena croft

Alena Croft Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 123

Alena Croft Biography

Alena Croft is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 25, 1981 in Arizona. Alena Croft's first job was an in-and-out manager in California. Then she did webcam modelling for a while. In 2010 Alena Croft began her career in front of porn film cameras. She really loves her body and wants others to see her beauty and passion on screen. Alena has a very supportive boyfriend who is the number one fan of hers. He likes jerking off watching his huge-boobed babe being fucked hard. Ms. Croft has a favourite sex toy Robocock. It is a squirting dildo that squirts on the sex button's command. Dildos are her daily-used instruments. Alena loves having soft tender lesbian sex but can be also very dominant and spank the girl hard. Once Ms. Croft treated her drunk boyfriend's ass with a strap-on. Alena Croft exercises hard 5 days a week to stay hot. She does cardio and weights. Ms. Croft has two ball pythons at home. She believes they are the sexiest animals ever. Alena is a Breaking Bad fan. Her dream car is a red McLaren MP4-12C. The booty bombshell adores Jagermeister and cooks like a chef. She has a huge wish-list on Amazon. Ms. Croft is proud of her ability to fix literally anything. Alena Croft can make a guy cum in less than 30 seconds. She was added to our database on August 14, 2013 and she currently has 123 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 8
Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love you

Antvent
November 21, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Fucking AMAZING... LOVE POV with the thought of looking at you

buzzlightyear
March 28, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

wow stunning.

Monstercockshaun74
October 07, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

stunning sexy babe

Finn
December 15, 2014 by
Finn
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Wow your big titts

Recommended

Flag of United States

Alena Croft

Alena Croft profile image Rank: 725
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (851 votes)

Name: Alena Croft

aka: AZBlonde

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Arizona, United States

Birth date: August 25, 1981

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36D-27-38

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alena Croft Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"mia malkova anal""holly halston""ava addams"barbie sins western felatio"brandy love"cherie deville fucked in showerBusty Sofia Lee gets her ass drilled on the washing machinebridgetteb.ru"brandi bae""mazzy grace""angela white""jewels jade anal""deepthroat blowjob""kali rose"سکس بابانوئلwww.xxx 2020জনিkendra lust in publicAlex Coal evil angel"darcia lee""zazie skymm""cum on glasses""ava addams""miss raquel porn""kate england"xxnx"gonzo porn""melanie hicks""kitty carrera""lela star blowjob"pornstarsAruba Jasmine sexanna bell peaks rob piper"nyna stax""sarah banks""tan lines porn""sadie pop""lesbian porn videos"3mov"cali carter"www 3movs com videos 58797 latina hottie mary jean gets facialed by two cocks"valerie kay porn""daisy stone porn""ella knox porn"3mov Leah Cortez"veronica avluv prolapse""porn vids"Chloe Amours zelihaalyshia"mexican porn""alura jenson"Carolina Sweets her feet"ava taylor""hairy pussies"impatient to swallow cum"haley reed porn"Ass elsa jean"jessie rogers anal"Sports girl Brazzerslicking boobs"angelica saige""pussy eating porn"sheena shaw big ass "ariana marie""maddy oreilly""big ass anal"anissa kate hot sex"lisey sweet"fake tits anal porn videos, cumjasmine James porn gifsسيكس كيلاني كايصور سكس نيولات"porn mom"Elsa jean trimmed pussy pictures"black pussy""jewels jade""fucking in public"mılfporn rupundaivenum"double penetration""samantha 38g""keira croft"jordi el nino sexgeorgie lyall kising vagina"peta jensen""samantha rone""aliyah hadid""sativa rose"beast porn scene sharon lee"mandy muse pussy"Ariella ferrera jumping on cock pops outXxx"cassidy banks""top rated porn"british 3movshis tongue in her pussysex kailani kai g i f"spicy j porn"Jessica Robbin having fun with her large boobs"mila jade""alina belle porn"