• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alektra blue

Alektra Blue Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 46

01 02 Next »

Alektra Blue Biography

Alektra Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 09, 1983 in Phoenix, Arizona. Her real name is Sasha Clifford. Alektra was raised in and around the Dallas, Texas area. Blue was athletic and physical from a very early age, excelling in such activities as soccer and cheerleading while in school. She entered the adult industry in January 2005 and found almost immediate success. The person that got her into porn was her best friend, Taryn Thomas. Alektra Blue became an award winner after less than 12 months in the business. F.A.M.E. took notice of the alluring beauty early, giving her their Favorite Rookie Starlet of the Year Award at their 2006 Awards Show. She also received the AVN Nomination for Best New Starlet of 2006. Alektra's hard work was rewarded in January 2008 when she won the AVN Award for Best All Girl Scene. In April 2008, Alektra Blue was the Penthouse Pet of the Month and signed an exclusive performance contract with Wicked Pictures. Alektra appears in the music video for the 2010 single "Telephone" by Lady Gaga featuring Beyonce. She also appears, alongside fellow Wicked Pictures contract star Kaylani Lei, in the Free Speech Coalition's April 2010 "All-Star Anti-Piracy PSA". She appears in the eleventh episode of the season 4 of Sons Of Anarchy. In 2010 Alektra won AVN Award for the Best Group Sex scene. She also won 2011 AVN Award for the Best Body. Alektra has aspirations to move behind the camera and to start directing, a career path that would supplement - but not replace - her work onscreen. Alektra Blue was married to porn actor and director Pat Myne. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 46 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
SatiriasicoPisellone
December 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Very nice and amazing woman

shaun360
October 06, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

WOW SIMPLY AMAZING SEXY BABE

Anonymous
November 11, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +29

I love Alektra Blue! I love her beauty face, of cause! love her beauty pussy! leg foot and so on.......... I fall in love with Alektra Blue!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Alektra Blue

Alektra Blue profile image Rank: 1386
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (568 votes)

Name: Alektra Blue

aka: Alectra Blue, Elektra Blue

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Birth date: June 09, 1983

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alektra Blue Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"lisa ann nude""nicole aniston""cory chase porn""rebecca volpetti""big black cock""mandy muse""nicole aniston massage""tiny pussy""jada stevens""sharon lee creampie""alycia starr""jenna presley""kenzie reeves anal""porn videos""aj applegate""angela white porn""cassidy banks creampie""nice ass""dani daniels""juelz ventura""codi bryant""blonde milf""black pussy""haley reed porn""lexi luna""emo porn""brooke wylde""blow job video""movs com""kira noir""spicy j anal""big cock porn""cum on ass""kendall woods porn""nicolette shea porn""skyler luv""kate england""sexy pussy""alena croft""deepthroat blowjob""softcore porn""jenna sativa""shay fox""luna star pov""arianna knight""sheena shaw""stormy daniels anal""angela white""lily adams""fat porn""moriah mills pov""lela star""princess yummy""beast porn""apolonia lapiedra""gia derza""remy lacroix""riley star""ass porn""huge natural tits""veronica avluv porn""vanessa cage""asian pussy""maserati xxx""bella bellz""abella danger""jasmine james burglar""gonzo porn""sidney alexis""keira croft""jessica robbin""marta la croft""christy mack nude""nicole aniston blowjob""riley reid pussy"