• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aleksa nicole

Aleksa Nicole Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 54

01 02 Next »

Aleksa Nicole Biography

Aleksa Nicole is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 24, 1990 in Orange County, California. She attended California State College in 2012 and also got Associate Degree in Business. Alexa’s porn career began after she got contacted by a small agency and started webcamming. Miss Nicole loves kinky outrageous sex. She once did a scene with speculum in her ass. The wildest place Aleksa has ever fucked was behind the dumpster during a party. One of the coolest sex experiences for Aleksa was riding her ex-boyfriend when he was behind the wheel driving a car. Aleksa has a sex fantasy of having a golden shower. She enjoys being both dominant and submissive, adores anal sex, loves being slapped and prefers uncircumcised dicks. Aleksa appeared in Pink's music video in 2010 with three other LA Direct Models. They were shown blindfolded and being milked to fill a bottle to feed a calf. In her free time Aleksa Nicole is a big fan of watching porn and relaxing on the beach. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 54 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 10
SatiriasicoPisellone
May 02, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

She is fantastic

Monstercockshaun74
October 06, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

WOW SMOKING HOT SEXY BABE

Retired user
May 20, 2015 by
Annasweety1
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

hot

Unique Heart
November 05, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Nice Bosom
she just need to teach me
she just need my help

Anonymous
November 05, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Def one of my favorite porn stars.

Recommended

Flag of United States

Aleksa Nicole

Aleksa Nicole profile image Rank: 1448
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (580 votes)

Name: Aleksa Nicole

aka: Alexa Nicole, Aleska Nicole

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Orange County, California, United States

Birth date: April 24, 1990

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aleksa Nicole Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"briana banks deepthroat"movs3 summer mick"sarah banks porn"lilly hall dildo xxx"curvy milf""chanell heart""brandy love""big titts"jessica jaymes doggystyle"ava taylor""hope harper"sophia leone fuck"ava addams reverse cowgirl""milf pussy""beast porn""alycia starr porn"BRANDI LOVE IS SUCKING TASTY DICK OF JOHNNY SINS full porn"free milf porn""virgo peridot"porno mercado "rebel lynn""natalia queen"Teen Lily Adams orally pleasures the BBC"carmen caliente""ashley anderson porn""high heels porn"Tomi Taylor screenshot pornxxx3movsxnxx"face fucking""hot pussy""high heels porn""sally d angelo"naomi woods in teen swap imagetwistxxx"ryan smiles anal"riyan stand up x vidoe"whitney wright""tina kay"www xxx"anya ivy""lilly ford""pussy porn"jane wilde legins porno"face fucking"imagenes de mujeres asiaticas culonas hermosas teniendo sexo duro"latex porn"xhxx"bathtub porn""hot teen porn"Winter jade reality king descargarPorn russian lesbians pool table"brandi bae porn"/videos/203313/mimi-curvaceous-gets-pussy-nailed-in-the-gym/"aubrey black""athena palomino porn"reverse doggystyle anal"violet starr"teen posing hard prone bone3movs"big black tits""katie morgan pov""gina valentina""alessandra jane anal"3movs"standing porn""francesca le""tit fuck""alaina dawson"xxx bobs tite hard"redhead porn"Six Capri Cavani"mia malkova anal""prone bone""bridgette b""cristi ann"jayden james sex 3movsGorgeous Latina Jynx Maze strips her super tight jeans for a one on one with a close up. A giant dick dude grabs her hair from behind and gives her a fierce pussy fucking in doggy style position on his front porch while gazing at her butt."3 mov com"priya xnxx com"bent over pussy"ava Addams fucking cucumber gif"face fucking""august taylor anal""lulu chu porn"stepmom almost caught porno gifs"vienna black anal"teacher new prond video"madison ivy pov"download video sex Shapely brunette Audrey Bitoni having hard sex in the toiletbig boobs