• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aj applegate

AJ Applegate Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 193

AJ Applegate Biography

AJ Applegate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 23, 1989 in Massapequa, New York. Her real name is Danielle Corin. AJ Applegate is of Italian and German descent. She grew up in Connecticut. Since early years the girl loved to be in public playing on stage in their family theater, singing, dancing, amusing adults. At 15 years of age she joined the local football cheer-leading team. She started dreaming of a career of a porn star when she was in the 8th grade fascinated by the movies "for adults." Her wildest dreams did not lead to experiments, and the girl got first sexual experience at the age of 16. After high school, AJ wanted to try everything, so she started working as a stripper at the Gold Club in Hartford, Connecticut. Applegate then decided to pursue dancing professionally, she was a cheerleader in two football and one basketball teams as well as a choreographing cheerleaders in one of the professional football teams. For about a year AJ was dancing in a strip club at nights, and teaching dancing during the day, dreaming of a professional porn career. In 2012, aged 19, she had a photo shoot as a nude fetish model, followed by her first porn movie. Originally she chose the name Kaylie Evans, but later changed it to AJ Applegate as she found some resemblance to famous Christina Applegate. At the moment Applegate lives in Connecticut, continues dancing in go-go clubs, and doing shooting in Los Angeles. From December 2013 she started her training to become certified personal trainer. Recently she was certified as Zumba fitness instructor. She prefers Italian cuisine and names singing and dancing among her hobbies. She loves animals, as a child AJ wanted to be a vet. She has a German shepherd named Husky. In April 2012, AJ won the XRCO Award for "Best New Starlet" and in 2014 got awards XCritic Award - Best New Starlet and XRCO Award New Starlet. She was added to our database on December 17, 2012 and she currently has 193 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 19
eredtfb
February 25, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Asss

Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love you

CCCC
June 11, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Mmmm

imfinnanut
September 06, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

A true fucking star in the industry.

lipotz
July 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

eu transo ate meu pau sumir

Recommended

Flag of United States

AJ Applegate

AJ Applegate profile image Rank: 285
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (1,839 votes)

Name: AJ Applegate

aka: A.J. Applegate

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Massapequa, New York, United States

Birth date: September 23, 1989

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 2inches (160cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-38

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

AJ Applegate Links

Share this page

Advertisement



eva notty and juan el caballo loco"free porn vids""free mobile porn""alex coal""alexis texas"blacks stepmom or mom big ass"jada steven"Brittney and white fucked the rod style"dillion harper porn""kianna dior"milfxnxx"valerie kay pov""gianna dior""handjob porn"milfmovs.com"alura jensen""redhead porn""olivia austin porn""hairy pussies""tanner mayes""dana dearmond"susy gala fuck blackdestiny latina fuckedbarber shop porn videos"chloe couture gangbang""hime marie"big ass in leggins xxx"jaye summers""avi love""malena morgan"ffffmwww.3movs.com---satin-bloom-rode-huge-dick-anal-reverse-cowgirl-style_lq.mp4"kendra lust anal"Naked fucking from behind xnxx"big booty porn"Sophie Dee Doubleديوث جينز"jasmine james burglar"stepmom sleepingamia miley mike adriano"pussy eating"jynx maze ass holed fucking videos"beach porn""ass sex""hairy pussy""ass cum""4 porn""karma rx anal"simran kumari nude xnxxFace sitting in gymMegan Salinas hardcorerimjobbrazzer high heels doggy style standing hard fuckLily hall 3 movs"bella rolland""onion booty""free milf videos"blowjob"athena faris""dana vespoli""gabbie carter"eva notty blowjob on kneeAmia miley has mike adriano worship her ass full video"ella hughes porn""big tit porn"povd lubed porn"julianna vega""piper perry""gina valentina""julie skyhigh"Megan Rain gagging and choking on that massive hammer"anal pounding""big ass anal""kortney kane anal""free milf videos""maya bijou""danny d blowjob"lady boss pussy lucked by men employee"tory lane"paige owens doggystyle"naked girls shooting guns""beach porn"Brazzers porn"christy mack"Sharon Lee anal"paige turnah porn""jade nile""dick in pussy""christen courtney""japanese porn"