• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aidra fox

Aidra Fox Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 154

Aidra Fox Biography

Aidra Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 25, 1995 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin. Of mixed Polish, Czech and German descent, Aidra Fox grew up as a go-with-the-flow country girl. She loved fishing and going to bonfires. Aidra Fox was doing webcam modelling for a while and walked on to the adult film scene when she was 18 years old in 2013. Before she started doing porn, Aidra dated only girls. She decided to become a porn actress to show how to make sweet love to women. Now, after the insatiable hottie got into taste of cocks, she likes playing around with guys, too. Ms. Fox lost her virginity at the age of 13 to a guy 2 years older than her. Her sister went off to have sex with her girlfriend so Aidra got so horny and envious that she found a random guy and fucked him. Later that year the brazen had rough sex with a male teacher in a science room. At 15 Ms. Fox shaved her head and was a dyke, she was dating a girl for a year and they were doing each other all the time. Aidra Fox loves performing anal and POV stuff. Spoon is her favourite position. Ms. Fox finds the double vag scenes surprisingly exciting and magical. Aidra loves being fucked by older men. Her deep throating skills are astonishing. The dreamboat learned to give head watching other girls doing it in a closet when she was a school girl. It was such a huge turn on so Ms. Fox couldn't help touching herself. Aidra Fox takes care of her pussy at least twice a day with her Hitachi. When a guy pops, the lusty babe likes to feel the warm streams of cum running down her throat, she is an absolute swallower. After having experienced porn dick, Aidra became crazy about the width. Her man must have the girth to satisfy her. Ms. Fox is a real anal queen. She wants a shaft in her ass hole as often as possible. Aidra is also obsessed with latex. The main fantasy she has is someone in mask taking control of her and ramming her for an hour. Off camera Aidra wants her guy to be open-minded and adventurous. As for the girls, she likes to put fists and dildos into innocent little pussies. Once she put her boyfriend on a leash and made him bark. Aidra also had sex in a church pew. Biting makes her wet within a second, so does dirty talk and dominance no matter if she is with a man or a woman. She enjoys DPs both in scenes and her personal life. Aidra Fox won an AVN award for Best Anal Scene in 2015. If Aidra could fuck any celebrity, it would be Angelina Jolie and David Beckham. Before entering porn Aidra Fox was thinking about studying Oceanography. In her spare time Ms. Fox loves being outside and doing yoga, hiking and going to the beach. She is also a hard video games fan. She was added to our database on August 10, 2014 and she currently has 154 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 10
CrissyTheBlack
December 04, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of my favorites, one of the best sluts on this site

imfinnanut
September 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Perfect in girl girl scenes, beautiful asshole

shaun360
October 06, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

smoking hot sexy babe

SissyLeaStar
September 23, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

I want to be like her...and give my ass like her.

Bigdick07
September 03, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

BE MY WIFEEEEE

Recommended

Flag of United States

Aidra Fox

Aidra Fox profile image Rank: 103
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (1,016 votes)

Name: Aidra Fox

aka: Neon Lolita

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States

Birth date: September 25, 1995

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 32C-28-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aidra Fox Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"christy mack nude""joseline kelly""big boobs""jill kassidy""asa akira""cassidy banks"3mov"pussy porn""jenni lee""abigail mac""mobile porn""naked girls shooting guns""kiara mia porn""jamaican porn""karlee grey""prone bone porn""missionary porn""lela star""kendra lust blowjob""siri porn""3 mov porn"atogm"huge anal""madison ivy""abigail mac""layton benton""monster cock anal""lexi belle""lisey sweet""isabella de santos""blow job""misha cross""pussy from behind""cumming on pussy""marsha may feet""kira noir""rilynn rae""emily willis""mia bandini""riley reid porn""valerie kay porn""emma butt""nicole aniston blowjob""gracie glam""interracial porn""blonde blowjob""rebecca volpetti""dee williams porn""anal porno""andi james""quinn wilde""ebony cameltoe""riley reid anal""jasmine james porn""anya olsen""rachel starr""keira croft""big cock""cum on glasses""halle von anal""sarah banks""lily labeau""adriana chechik"monstercock"alison avery porn""anya olsen""jewels jade anal"titjob"alycia starr""big white cock""stormy daniels blowjob""kandace kayne""mellanie monroe""madison ivy""ava addams reverse cowgirl""marie mccray""porn pov""aj applegate porn""carmella bing""whitney westgate""cum eating""thick milf""pussy licking""maserati xxx""shyla stylez""jada stevens""alex mae""katrina jade""emma starr""jill kassidy""katie morgan pov""porn teen""jynx maze""kendra spade""anna polina"